Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RYNGWELL CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+54.3%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+13.3%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9XG
← Back to All Properties