Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 29, CRESCENT ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 9QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+2.3%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+3.9%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 9QX
← Back to All Properties