Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ERISWELL DRIVE, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 9AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+97.8%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+19.4%
Sold on 7 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,450
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 9AG
← Back to All Properties