Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NUGENT COURT, NEWTOWN ROAD, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1UT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,500
+68.3%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
-39.1%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,500
+34.3%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+14.7%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 21 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1UT
← Back to All Properties