Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DOROTHY ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 6JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,800
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£61,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,800
+57.6%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£61,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 6JP
← Back to All Properties