Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WINDRUSH CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-16.7%
Sold on 2 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+21.9%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 30 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4LJ
← Back to All Properties