121, HORTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 7QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,350
Last Sold Price
7 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.9%
Price Change
+£115,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,350+155.9%
Sold on 7 February 2023
Terraced
+£115,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+214.9%
Sold on 9 January 2003
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500+23.7%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1