Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COLLINGS CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2WA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
-7.7%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
-£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£519,995
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2WA
← Back to All Properties