Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE MEADOWS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+19.7%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+32.2%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BU
← Back to All Properties