Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
-1.1%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+20.6%
Sold on 17 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,995
+105.6%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 8 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4TY
← Back to All Properties