Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HONEYBALL WALK, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 9TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
-0.6%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+93.7%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 9TN
← Back to All Properties