42, THUNDERSLEY PARK ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 1ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.0%
Price Change
+£315,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+134.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£315,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,995+62.1%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Detached
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1