Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HILL STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,000
-6.2%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+38.3%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+121.2%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0DH
← Back to All Properties