67, WHYTEWAYS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 4NQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+6.5%
Sold on 20 June 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000+0.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000+131.3%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+82.5%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1