Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NEWBECK CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£272,000
+17.2%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+22.8%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,950
Sold on 26 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6SN
← Back to All Properties