Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HUNTERS WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 0JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+9.9%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£277,500
+50.0%
Sold on 7 July 2010
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+95.8%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+1.6%
Sold on 10 June 1995
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 0JF
← Back to All Properties