Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FORT FAREHAM ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 1DG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+0.8%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+10.1%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+26.1%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+318.6%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 27 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 1DG
← Back to All Properties