18, CARINA DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 1EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£465,000+22.4%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000+45.6%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£119,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,950
Sold on 14 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1