20, GILCHRIST AVENUE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 1BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.0%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+143.0%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950-24.4%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1