Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CAESARS ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+23.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+66.9%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+257.9%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 8 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5EA
← Back to All Properties