Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ST BEDES DRIVE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,500
+17.7%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 10 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-7.1%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9QH
← Back to All Properties