Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SHAMROCK AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1211.0%
Price Change
+£198,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+1211.0%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£198,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,400
Sold on 2 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0NN
← Back to All Properties