Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BLACKBURN AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 9JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,500
+18.5%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+200.0%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 17 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 9JX
← Back to All Properties