Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BLENDWORTH CRESCENT, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 2BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.9%
Price Change
+£103,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+220.9%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Terraced
+£103,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 9 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 2BE
← Back to All Properties