Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CAMPERDOWN STREET, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+23.8%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+233.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 5BE
← Back to All Properties