Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, RUPERT STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
-10.2%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+45.2%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+68.3%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Terraced
+£27,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,100
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6DF
← Back to All Properties