Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BLITHFIELD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£84,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+73.6%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Detached
+£84,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,200
-5.6%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
-£6,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+22.0%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+88.7%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7NH
← Back to All Properties