26, BANK VIEW, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD11 2AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+11.7%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000-12.4%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
-£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1