105, ASH TREE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 1NA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.8%
Price Change
+£164,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,000+309.8%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£164,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1