Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, LATHAM AVENUE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.1%
Price Change
-£57,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£97,500
-37.1%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Other
-£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 5 April 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5DU
← Back to All Properties