Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
861, CHESTER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,500
+4.6%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+18.7%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0BT
← Back to All Properties