48, CELTIC DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+11.1%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+105.9%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1