Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, ROWTOWN, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+33.3%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+82.6%
Sold on 28 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500
+29.7%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 21 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1HQ
← Back to All Properties