Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WESTERING, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.8%
Price Change
+£129,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+190.8%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£129,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,750
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7LX
← Back to All Properties