66, MANOR ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 4BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£675,000+36.4%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£495,000+115.2%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+27.8%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 18 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1