APARTMENT 5, BRADGATE HOUSE, SOUTHFIELD ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1UD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£2,770 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+2.5%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,770 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,230
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1