Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, WALTHALL STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£3,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,500
+3.9%
Sold on 9 February 2015
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+73.0%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 6 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7LB
← Back to All Properties