Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BLOWERS WOOD GROVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 3RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+22.4%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+6.2%
Sold on 28 July 1997
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 3RD
← Back to All Properties