Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SOUTH VIEW, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN36 5BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+19.2%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+2.4%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+15.2%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 22 December 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN36 5BW
← Back to All Properties