Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WARGROVE DRIVE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-7.8%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+12.4%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+9.2%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 27 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0DU
← Back to All Properties