12, BRAMBLEFIELD LANE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.4%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+187.4%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+74.0%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1