11A, WYVER LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 2UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,745
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.6%
Price Change
+£131,245 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£244,745+115.6%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£131,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500+127.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1