Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HEDINGHAM MEWS, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+41.6%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+44.4%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6ET
← Back to All Properties