Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, RODNEY STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 2RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£41,000
+51.9%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+74.2%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 2RQ
← Back to All Properties