Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WITTON LODGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
-1.5%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+96.1%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+15.9%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5AA
← Back to All Properties