122, STOCKS BANK ROAD, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF14 9QD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,440
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£11,940 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,440+9.7%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£11,940 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500-8.5%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+212.6%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£91,818 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,182-4.0%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
-£1,818 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1