Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77B, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+26.1%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
-2.1%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 4 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4HX
← Back to All Properties