67, HURST GREEN ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 9PT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.1%
Price Change
+£210,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+250.1%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£210,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,250
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1