50, HACKTHORN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 8TD

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£2,000-98.0%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Other
-£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£101,500-6.9%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Other
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000+91.2%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Other
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000+32.7%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Other
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+0.0%
Sold on 14 February 1997
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 14 February 1997
Other
Sale #1