2, KAYS COTTAGE, HOLLINS LANE, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

PR3 0AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£238,000+126.7%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000-19.2%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 12 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1